役者・作家CAST・AUTHOR

※名前、劇団名は出演当時
※名前、劇団名は執筆当時

レギュラー出演者
CAST

腹筋善之介

(惑星ピスタチオ)

1996.4 ~ 2015.6

平野舞

(維新派)

1996.4 ~ 2018.3

森澤匡晴

(スクエア)

2015.7 ~ 2018.3

大木湖南

2015.7 ~ 2018.3

坂本アンディ

2015.7 ~ 2019.3

大熊隆太郎

(壱劇屋)

2015.7 ~

のたにかな子

2018.4 ~

東千紗都

(匿名劇壇)

2018.4 ~

藤井颯太郎

(幻灯劇場)

2019.4 ~

レギュラー作家
AUTHOR

松田正隆

(時空劇場)

1996.4 ~ 1999.3

洞口ゆずる

(ちゃかぽこ調書)

1996.4 ~ 1999.3

み群杏子

(りゃんめんにゅーろん)

1996.4 ~ 1999.3

飛鳥たまき

(童話作家)

1996.4 ~ 1999.3

水こし町子

(詩人)

1996.4 ~ 1999.3

冬乃モミジ

(立身出世劇場)

1997.4 ~ 1999.3

花田明子

(三角フラスコ)

1999.4 ~ 2001.3

四夜原茂

(第2劇場)

1999.4 ~ 2002.3

深津篤史

(桃園会)

1999.4 ~ 2003.3

久野那美

(山羊の階)

1999.4 ~ 2003.3

樋口美友喜

(劇団Ugly Duckling)

2001.4 ~ 2011.3

サカイヒロト

(WI’RE)

2002.4 ~ 2003.3

大正まろん

(流星倶楽部)

2003.4 ~ 2011.3

ごまのはえ

(ニットキャップシアター)

2003.4 ~ 2011.3

上田 誠

(ヨーロッパ企画)

2003.4 ~ 2007.3

山内直哉

(隕石少年トースター)

2007.4 ~ 2013.3

ナカタアカネ

(トランスパンダ)

2011.4 ~ 2016.3

ピンク地底人3号

(ピンク地底人)

2011.4 ~ 2016.3

Sarah

(ムーン ビーム マシン)

2011.4 ~ 2016.3

益山貴司

(子供鉅人)

2013.4 ~ 2016.3

たみお

(ユリイカ百貨店)

2016.4 ~

嘉納みなこ

(かのうとおっさん)

2016.4 ~

合田団地

(努力クラブ)

2016.4 ~

福谷圭祐

(匿名劇壇)

2016.4 ~

ゲスト出演者
GUEST CAST

保村大和

(惑星ピスタチオ)

末満健一

(惑星ピスタチオ)

福岡ゆみこ

(惑星ピスタチオ)

遠坂百合子

(惑星ピスタチオ)

いちいりえ

(惑星ピスタチオ)

朝田博之

(IQ5000)

べっち

(IQ5000)

沢元俊広

(IQ5000)

ドン・タクヤ

(IQ5000)

イガラシダイスケ

(維新派)

加茂大輔

(維新派)

岩村吉純

(維新派)

春口知美

(維新派)

池永佳代

(維新派)

小山加油

(維新派)

升田 学

(維新派)

大石美子

(維新派)

森 正史

(維新派)

金子仁司

(維新派)

石原菜々子

(維新派)

重定礼子

(南河内万歳一座)

松苗伸彦

(南河内万歳一座)

薬師神みゆき

(南河内万歳一座)

前田晃男

(南河内万歳一座)

江口恵美

(桃園会)

はたもとようこ

(桃園会)

亀岡寿行

(桃園会)

加納亮子

(桃園会)

小坂浩之

(桃園会)

寺本多恵子

(桃園会)

森川万里

(桃園会)

橋本健司

(桃園会)

金替康博

(MONO)

水沼 健

(MONO)

工藤俊作

(太陽族)

金田典子

(太陽族)

森本研典

(太陽族)

佐々木淳子

(太陽族)

冬乃モミジ

(立身出世劇場)

塚原史郎

(パノラマ☆アワー)

大野美伸

(エレベーター企画)

小栗一紅

(流星倶楽部)

山本なつき

(流星倶楽部)

吉岡亜紀子

(流星倶楽部)

阿部 茂

(第2劇場)

山田智之

(第2劇場)

大東広志

(第2劇場)

樋口美友喜

(劇団Ugly Duckling)

吉川貴子

(劇団Ugly Duckling)

中村隆一郎

(劇団Ugly Duckling)

村上桜子

(劇団Ugly Duckling)

出口弥生

(劇団Ugly Duckling)

岡 知美

(芝居屋坂道ストア)

坂口修一

(TVNT RHYTHM)

加三 修

(TVNT RHYTHM)

なかた茜

(トランスパンダ)

内田淳子

(羊団)

高木 凛

(転球劇場)

白木三保

(M.O.P.)

菊谷高広

(遊劇体)

こやまあい

(遊劇体)

森下 亮

(クロムモリブデン)

板倉チヒロ

(クロムモリブデン)

重実百合

(クロムモリブデン)

奥田ワレタ

(クロムモリブデン)

サカイヒロト

(WI'RE)

酒井アンナ

(WI'RE)

後藤七重

(WI'RE)

帰山怜子

(WI'RE)

吉浦彰彦

(シアタークーデター)

松本貴美子

(りゃんめんにゅーろん)

武田操美

(劇団鉛乃文檎)

ごまのはえ

(ニットキャップシアター)

松岡純子

(ニットキャップシアター)

大木湖南

(ニットキャップシアター)

安田一平

(ニットキャップシアター)

仲谷 萌

(ニットキャップシアター)

日詰千栄

石田剛太

(ヨーロッパ企画)

永野宗典

(ヨーロッパ企画)

山田かつろう

(売り込み隊ビーム)

西田和輝

(売り込み隊ビーム)

竹田桃子

(売り込み隊ビーム)

富永 茜

(ントログリセリン)

京 らら

(強力集団ララパルーザ)

高田裕二

(三角フラスコ)

斉藤桂子

(dd69)

ともさかけん

(ジャイアント グラミー)

栃村ゆきこ

(銀幕遊学レプリカント)

森澤匡晴

(スクエア)

北村 守

(スクエア)

上田一軒

(スクエア)

山本禎顕

(スクエア)

山内直哉

(隕石少年トースター)

永井悠造

(隕石少年トースター)

福嶌 睦

(隕石少年トースター)

中村こず恵

(烏丸ストロークロック)

渡邊貴志

中田絵美子

(劇団ガバメンツ)

岡嶋秀昭

(劇団衛星)

F・ジャパン

(劇団衛星)

紙本明子

(劇団衛星)

井田武志

(サンデイ)

宮川サキ

(サンデイ)

赤星マサノリ

(サンデイ)

沖田星子

(劇団とっても便利)

服部有希

司辻有香

(辻企画)

植田浩輔

(エビス堂大交響楽団)

山本 操

(娯楽園プロデュース)

片山誠子

(PEOPLE PURPLE)

大田 宏

(青年団)

ジンタ

(犯罪友の会)

竜崎だいち

(ミジンコターボ)

片岡百萬両

(ミジンコターボ)

Sun

(ミジンコターボ)

太田浩司

(未来探偵社)

勝山修平

(彗星マジック)

小永井コーキ

(彗星マジック)

藍田マリン

坂口ゆい

(SE・TSU・NA)

嘉納みなこ

(かのうとおっさん)

キキ花香

(子供鉅人)

益山貴司

(子供鉅人)

小中 太

(子供鉅人)

益山寛司

(子供鉅人)

一瀬尚代

(baghdad café)

永倉聖子

田嶋杏子

(デス電所)

二口大学

(このしたやみ)

吉川莉早

(悪い芝居)

豊島由香

堀江勇気

(尼崎ロマンポルノ)

原真

(水の会)

村井友美

(シアターシンクタンク)

稲田真理

(伏兵コード)

新良エツ子

(兎町十三番地)

サリngROCK

(突劇金魚)

蔵本真見

(突劇金魚)

服部まひろ

上瀧昇一郎

(空晴)

運動場すなば

(Island☆12)

奥田美樹

(Island☆12)

上高原佳子

(Island☆12)

樋口友三衣

(ステージタイガー)

虎本 剛

(ステージタイガー)

白井宏幸

(ステージタイガー)

谷屋俊輔

(ステージタイガー)

延命聡子

(小・F・年)

山田一幸

(朱亜sh-A)

前田タカコ

(タカコキカク)

村上慎太郎

(夕暮れ社)

西田政彦

(遊気舎)

緒方 晋

(The Stone Age)

新城アコ

(A級Missing Link)

横田江美

(A級Missing Link)

生田朗子

亀井伸一郎

(カメハウス)

ののあざみ

ピンク地底人3号

(ピンク地底人)

ピンク地底人6号

(ピンク地底人)

ピンク地底人2号

(ピンク地底人)

川内信弥

(レトルト内閣)

Sarah

(ムーンビームマシン)

今池由佳

(ムーンビームマシン)

池永百花

(ムーンビームマシン)

のたにかな子

ヤマサキエリカ

古野陽大

立花裕介

桐子カヲル

(Gravity Vanished)

橋本浩明

(燐光群)

まるいあかね

(ともにょ企画)

秋津ねを

(ねをぱーく)

東千紗都

(匿名劇壇)

福谷圭祐

(匿名劇壇)

杉原公輔

(匿名劇壇)

芝原里佳

(匿名劇壇)

田所草子

(テノヒラサイズ)

クールキャッツ高杉

(イッパイアンテナ)

丹下真寿美

西原希蓉美

(満月動物園)

諏訪いつみ

(満月動物園)

大熊隆太郎

(壱劇屋)

西分綾香

(壱劇屋)

高安智美

(壱劇屋)

坂本アンディ

(がっかりアバター)

広瀬ふゆ

(がっかりアバター)

魔人ハンターミツルギ

(超人予備校)

尾松由紀

(超人予備校)

日枝美香L

(超人予備校)

野村有志

(オパンポン創造社)

川北 唯

(オセロット企画)

大石英史

船津丸葵

(同志社小劇場)

稲垣彩菜

(同志社小劇場)

出村弘美

森田深志

寺井幸菜

(遊劇舞台二月病)

山崎義史

飯坂美鶴妃

(枠縁)

佐々木ヤス子

熊谷みずほ

雀野ちゅん

(うんなま)

由良真介

(笑いの内閣)

合田団地

(努力クラブ)

九鬼そねみ

(努力クラブ)

土肥希理子

武田 暁

(魚灯)

池川タケキヨ

(ピルドレン)

橋爪未萌里

(劇団赤鬼)

萬谷真之

是常祐美

(シバイシマイ)

イトウエリ

草壁カゲロヲ

(VOGA)

若旦那家康

(コトリ会議)

繁実沙果

木山梨菜

(三等フランソワーズ)

戎屋海老

飯嶋松之助

(KING&HEVVY)

岡本昌也

(安住の地)

西田悠哉

(不労社)

今井千香

(ユリイカ百貨店)

瀬戸沙門

(劇団速度)

水木たね

(りゃんめんにゅーろん)

高橋映美子

三田村啓示

鳩川七海

(幻灯劇場)

高杉征司

(サファリ・P)

中筋捺喜

(うさぎの喘ぎ)

ゲスト作家
GUEST AUTHOR

田中守幸

(展覧会のA)

土田英夫

(MONO)

金替康博

(MONO)

岩崎正裕

(太陽族)

闇 黒光

(未知座小劇場)

キタモトマサヤ

(遊劇体)

冬乃モミジ

(立身出世劇場)

武田一度

(犯罪友の会)

右来左往

(パノラマ☆アワー)

当麻英始

(大阪新撰組)

青木秀樹

(クロムモリブデン)

花田明子

(三角フラスコ)

桃田のん

(迷夢迷住)

伊藤えん魔

(ファントマ)

佐藤 剛

(銀幕遊学レプリカント)

深津篤史

(桃園会)

久野那美

(山羊の階)

角ひろみ

(芝居屋坂道ストア)

吉村シュークリーム

(劇団赤鬼)

樋口美友喜

(劇団Ugly Duckling)

淵野 尚

伊藤昌弥

(劇団嘘つき座)

大正まろん

(流星倶楽部)

高階紀一

(詩人)

ごまのはえ

(ニットキャップシアター)

西島 明

(ベターポーズ)

武田操美

(劇団鉛乃文檎)

藤堂直樹

(劇団その1)

佐島 豊

(TVNT RHYTHM)

魔人ハンターミツルギ

(超人予備校)

サカイヒロト

(WI’RE)

棚瀬美幸

(南船北馬一団)

芳崎洋子

(あざない~糾)

狩場直史

(KTカンパニー)

宮沢十馬

(劇団異国幻燈舎)

ウォーリー木下

(Sunday)

森澤匡晴

(スクエア)

高橋あやのすけ

(逆境VAND)

中村賢司

(鋼鉄猿回し一座)

松本麻里子

(千年枕)

山口 茜

(トリコ・A)

オカモト國ヒコ

(エビス堂大交響楽団)

竹内 祐

(デス電所)

横山卓也

(売り込み隊ビーム)

上田 誠

(ヨーロッパ企画)

後藤はっち

(はちみつパイ)

小幡祥久

(太陽基地アパッシュ)

中田あかね

(トランスパンダ)

中埜由美

(劇団天梧)

戒田竜治

(満月動物園)

たみお

(ユリイカ百貨店)

国本浩康

(電視遊戯科学館)

早川康介

(劇団ガバメンツ)

長山 規

(楽市楽座)

ことぶき

(劇団レトルト内閣)

蓮行

(劇団衛星)

表雄一郎

(漫遊戯賊)

三枝希望

(狂現舎)

邑井 翁

(トラウマ白書)

大内 卓

(劇団飛び道具)

登米裕一

(キリンバズウカ)

ナツメクニオ

(劇団ショウダウン)

石橋和美

(劇団海月)

宇田 学

(PEOPLE PURPULE)

城田邦生

(劇創ト社)

大野裕之

(劇団とっても便利)

中井由梨子

(TAKE IT EASY)

岩橋貞典

(オリゴ党)

司辻有香

(辻企画)

十時直子

(劇団10×10×10)

山内直哉

(隕石少年トースター)

山岡徳貴子

(魚灯)

川村武郎

(かんから館)

黒川 猛

(ベトナムからの笑い声)

後藤雄一

(はいてっくくねくね)

竜崎だいち

(ミジンコターボ)

村田敦志

(GO!GO!マグネグ FLOWERモモンガ)

山浦 徹

(化石オートバイ)

伊藤 拓

(France pan)

サリing ROCK

(突劇金魚)

川辺みほ

(ジャイアント グラミー)

嘉納みなこ

(かのうとおっさん)

大沢秋生

(ニュートラル)

夏目雅也

(夏目組)

池川辰哉

(妄想プロデュース)

田中 遊

(正直者の会)

山崎 彬

(悪い芝居)

杉山晴佳

(あうん堂)

中嶋悠紀子

(プラズマみかん)

土橋敦志

(A級Missing Link)

稲田真理

(伏兵コード)

林慎一郎

(極東退屈道場)

あごうさとし

(WANDARIG PARTY)

坂本見花

(浮遊許可証)

保木本佳子

(パンと魚の奇跡)

岡部尚子

(空晴)

泉 寛介

(baghdad cafe)

前田タカコ

(タカコキカク)

大崎健志

(イッパイアンテナ)

井上ユミ

(欠陥ロケット)

村上慎太郎

(夕暮れ社弱男ユニット)

勝山修平

(彗星マジック)

ピンク地底人3号

(ピンク地底人)

Sarah

(ムーンビームマシン)

山本正典

(コトリ会議)

たかせかずひこ

(ババロアーズ)

北島 淳

(ナントカ世代)

山村麻由美

(chikin)

村田絵美

(Gramity Vanished)

橋本 匡

(尼崎ロマンポルノ)

べかお

(コレクトエリット)

大牧ぽるん

(激団しろっとそん)

虎本 剛

(ステージタイガー)

北澤あつこ

(Planet Company)

砂原悟空

(さはらカーニバル)

中谷和代

(劇団ソノイチ)

益山貴司

(子供鉅人)

田中次郎

(サワガレ)

延命聡子

(小・F・年)

谷口はるか

(悲願華)

市川タロ

( デ )

朝田大輝

(The Stone Age)

石原 燃

(橙座)

山本握微

(劇団乾杯)

本間広大

(ドキドキぼーいず)

福谷圭祐

(匿名劇壇)

東千紗都

(匿名劇壇)

鈴木友隆

(ともにょ企画)

中神謙一

(劇団SE TSU NA)

大原渉平

(劇団しょうよ)

クールキャッツ高杉

合田団地

(努力クラブ)

西尾佳織

(鳥公園)

水上宏樹

(オセロット企画)

遠坂百合子

(リリーエアライン)

大休真紀子

(森林浴)

金哲義

(May)

森川万里

(桃園会)

東洋

(東洋企画)

大熊隆太郎

(壱劇屋)

中川真一

(遊劇舞台二月病)

大木湖南

坂本隆太朗

(がっかりアバター)

杉本奈月

(N2)

FOペレイラ宏一郎

(プロトテアトル)

南出謙吾

(りゃんめんにゅーろん)

葭本未織

(少女都市)

はしぐちしん

(コンプリ団)

前田晃男

竹田モモコ

宮川サキ

(Sunday)

一人静

中條岳青

(無名劇団)

岡本昌也

(安住の地)

イトウワカナ

(intro)

はせひろいち

(じゃぶじゃぶサーキット)

西田悠哉

(劇団不労社)

坂井美紀

(トイネストパーク)

泉宗良

(うさぎの喘ぎ)

南野詩恵

(お寿司)

中川浩六

(三等フランソワーズ)

のたにかな子

こんにち博士

(南極ゴジラ)

スタッフ
STAFF
                                     
株式会社キャン・ドゥ
演出・選曲広畑弘
ピンク地底人3号(ピンク地底人) 2018.4 〜 2019.8
録音・効果 諏訪部彰(スタジオQ)
杉山行伸(スタジオQ)
土居啓祐(ABAスタジオ)
長島信五(ABAスタジオ)
石塚暢史(ガリレオ倶楽部)
制作飛鳥たまき
  • 株式会社キャン・ドゥ
  • 演出・選曲
  •  広畑弘
  •  ピンク地底人3号(ピンク地底人)
     2018.4 〜 2019.8
  • 録音・効果
  •  諏訪部彰(スタジオQ)
  •  杉山行伸(スタジオQ)
  •  土居啓祐(ABAスタジオ)
  •  長島信五(ABAスタジオ)
  •  石塚暢史(ガリレオ倶楽部)
  • 制作
  •  飛鳥たまき